18:05 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -3.1 m/s
1Chijindu UJAHENFIELD(GBR)10.560.158Q
2Adam THOMASBRACKNELL(GBR)10.780.141Q
3Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.800.144Q
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE(GBR)10.910.149SB
5Harry TAYLORNORWICH(GBR)11.040.166
6Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY(GBR)11.090.132
Olumide ISAACWOODFORD G(GBR)DNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

18:12 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -3.4 m/s
1Zharnel HUGHESSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.500.128Q
2Daniel BEADSLEYSWANSEA(GBR)10.840.153Q
3Ade ADEWALEENFIELD(GBR)10.980.153Q
4James ELLINGTONNEWHAM EB(GBR)11.000.116
5Kesi OLUDOYIHARROW(GBR)11.130.162
Marvin ADDISONBe fit(GBR)DNS
Kaie CHAMBERS-BROWNBIRCHFLD(GBR)DNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

18:19 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -2.1 m/s
1Reece PRESCODENFIELD(GBR)10.640.139QSB
2Dominic ASHWELLSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.660.154Q
3John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.760.196Q
4Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.900.171
5Jody SMITHBRISTOL (GBR)10.900.150
6Dewi HAMMONDCARDIFF(GBR)11.080.170
7Louie HINCHLIFFESHEFF (GBR)11.110.144
Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB(GBR)DNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

18:26 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -3.2 m/s
1Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)10.690.142Q
2Jeremiah AZUCARDIFF(GBR)10.860.166Q
3Daniel OFFIAHSOTON(GBR)11.090.149Q
4Jason KALALAVPTH(GBR)11.110.155
5Bailey WRIGHTEASTBOURNE(GBR)11.410.165
Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFLD(GBR)DNS
Valerio DUAHBIRCHFLD(GBR)DNS
James HANSONWOKING(GBR)DNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

18:33 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -2.6 m/s
1Joel FEARONBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.790.138Q
2Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)10.850.166Q
3Chad MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.920.137Q
4Michael ONILOGBOBASILDON(GBR)10.960.156
5David MORGAN-HARRISONK UPON H(GBR)10.990.135
6Muslim HABIBBIRCHFLD(GBR)11.050.162
Tobi OGUNKANMIWATFORD(GBR)DNS
Zanson PLUMMERSHAFT'BURY(GBR)DNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

18:40 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -1.5 m/s
1Jona EFOLOKOSALE(GBR)10.530.123Q
2Eugene AMO-DADZIEWOODFORD G(GBR)10.640.131Q
3Imran RAHMANSHEFF (GBR)10.770.162Q
4Arron OWENCARDIFF(GBR)10.790.171q
5Elliot JONESLIV P(GBR)10.890.167q
6Greg KELLYE.KILBRIDE(GBR)10.960.147
7Rechmial MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)11.020.154
Jimmy SEACOMBEWORTHING(GBR)DQ-0.157


Downloadable Results (pdf)

18:47 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-FinalWind: -2.0 m/s
1Tommy RAMDHANBEXLEY(GBR)10.700.133Q
2Henry NWOKELIVERPOOL(GBR)10.840.150Q
3Destiny OGALIDA&TR(GBR)10.850.145Q
4Gerald MATTHEWSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.870.129q
5Ryan GORMANYORK(GBR)10.930.146
6William ANDOHVPTH(GBR)11.240.201
James DASAOLUCROYDON(GBR)DNS
Brandon MINGELICAMBRIDGE(GBR)DNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE