18:25 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Eugene AMO-DADZIEWOODFORD G(GBR)10.2510.25
2Jeremiah AZUCARDIFF(GBR)10.2710.38
3Zharnel HUGHESSHAFT'BURY(GBR)9.9110.06
4Jona EFOLOKOSALE(GBR)10.3510.35
5Tommy RAMDHANBEXLEY(GBR)10.2510.29
6Chijindu UJAHENFIELD(GBR)9.9610.03
7Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)10.1010.20
8Reece PRESCODENFIELD(GBR)9.9410.36


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE