18:05 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.0410.46
3Harry TAYLORNORWICH(GBR)10.4810.48
4Adam THOMASBRACKNELL(GBR)10.2310.31
5Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY(GBR)10.4710.56
6Chijindu UJAHENFIELD(GBR)9.9610.03
7Olumide ISAACWOODFORD G(GBR)10.5310.62
8Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE(GBR)9.97


18:12 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Zharnel HUGHESSHAFT'BURY(GBR)9.9110.14
3Kaie CHAMBERS-BROWNBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.3410.62
4Kesi OLUDOYIHARROW(GBR)10.5110.65
5Daniel BEADSLEYSWANSEA(GBR)10.3610.36
6Marvin ADDISONBe fit(GBR)10.6510.65
7James ELLINGTONNEWHAM EB(GBR)10.0410.39
8Ade ADEWALEENFIELD(GBR)10.3910.46


18:19 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Louie HINCHLIFFESHEFF (GBR)10.6010.60
2Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB(GBR)10.32
3Jody SMITHBRISTOL (GBR)10.5910.71
4Dewi HAMMONDCARDIFF(GBR)10.3510.62
5Reece PRESCODENFIELD(GBR)9.94
6Dominic ASHWELLSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.2010.34
7Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.4910.49
8John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.3010.40


18:26 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Bailey WRIGHTEASTBOURNE(GBR)10.6110.87
2Jeremiah AZUCARDIFF(GBR)10.2710.44
3Daniel OFFIAHSOTON(GBR)10.6710.67
4James HANSONWOKING(GBR)10.4310.43
5Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)10.1010.20
6Valerio DUAHBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.5610.56
7Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.21
8Jason KALALAVPTH(GBR)10.4710.47


18:33 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Michael ONILOGBOBASILDON(GBR)10.6010.60
2David MORGAN-HARRISONK UPON H(GBR)10.6210.62
3Joel FEARONBIRCHFLD(GBR)9.9610.41
4Zanson PLUMMERSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.4810.64
5Chad MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.3310.40
6Tobi OGUNKANMIWATFORD(GBR)10.5210.54
7Muslim HABIBBIRCHFLD(GBR)10.6710.67
8Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)10.2510.25


18:40 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Eugene AMO-DADZIEWOODFORD G(GBR)10.2510.25
2Jimmy SEACOMBEWORTHING(GBR)10.6810.68
3Imran RAHMANSHEFF (GBR)10.3910.41
4Rechmial MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.3310.51
5Jona EFOLOKOSALE(GBR)10.3610.36
6Arron OWENCARDIFF(GBR)10.5910.67
7Greg KELLYE.KILBRIDE(GBR)10.6510.72
8Elliot JONESLIV P(GBR)10.6910.69


18:47 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Ryan GORMANYORK(GBR)10.5110.61
2James DASAOLUCROYDON(GBR)9.9110.32
3Brandon MINGELICAMBRIDGE(GBR)10.2910.29
4Gerald MATTHEWSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.5010.70
5Tommy RAMDHANBEXLEY(GBR)10.2510.35
6Henry NWOKELIVERPOOL(GBR)10.5310.53
7Destiny OGALIDA&TR(GBR)10.4510.45
8William ANDOHVPTH(GBR)10.6910.79


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE