15:45 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified to Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Ade ADEWALEENFIELD(GBR)10.3910.46
2Chad MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)10.3310.40
3Henry NWOKELIVERPOOL(GBR)10.5310.53
4Joel FEARONBIRCHFLD(GBR)9.9610.41
5Zharnel HUGHESSHAFT'BURY(GBR)9.9110.14
6Tommy RAMDHANBEXLEY(GBR)10.2510.35
7Destiny OGALIDA&TR(GBR)10.4510.45
8Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)10.2510.25


15:52 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified to Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Daniel OFFIAHSOTON(GBR)10.6710.67
2Gerald MATTHEWSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.5010.70
3Eugene AMO-DADZIEWOODFORD G(GBR)10.2510.25
4Jona EFOLOKOSALE(GBR)10.3610.36
5Reece PRESCODENFIELD(GBR)9.9410.64
6Daniel BEADSLEYSWANSEA(GBR)10.3610.36
7Jeremiah AZUCARDIFF(GBR)10.2710.44
8John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.3010.40


15:59 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified to Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Elliot JONESLIV P(GBR)10.6910.69
2Arron OWENCARDIFF(GBR)10.5910.67
3Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)10.1010.20
4Chijindu UJAHENFIELD(GBR)9.9610.03
5Adam THOMASBRACKNELL(GBR)10.2310.31
6Dominic ASHWELLSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.2010.34
7Imran RAHMANSHEFF (GBR)10.3910.41
8Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY(GBR)10.0410.46


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE