19:55 - 1500 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Simon COPPARDTONBRIDGE(GBR)3:43.153:43.15
2Charlie EASTAUGHWIMBLEDON(GBR)3:45.453:45.45
3Benjamin WESTMILTON K(GBR)3:40.823:40.82
4Kian DAVISPRESTON(GBR)3:44.383:44.38
5Tom MORTIMERSTROUD(GBR)3:42.903:42.90
6James HENEGHANCARDIFF(GBR)3:41.663:41.66
7Sean MOLLOYTONBRIDGE(GBR)3:44.903:44.90
8Jake WIGHTMANEDINB AC(GBR)3:29.473:34.67
9Blake MOOREWSE HOUNS(GBR)3:46.813:46.81
10Archie DAVISBRIGHTON(GBR)3:38.463:38.46
11Ricky HARVIEAFD AC(GBR)3:42.063:42.06
12James MCCRAEHALLAM(GBR)3:45.623:45.62


20:02 - 1500 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Jaymee DOMONEYSALISBURY(GBR)3:44.913:44.91
2George MILLSBRIGHTON(GBR)3:36.313:36.31
3Ben MACMILLANCENTRAL AC(GBR)3:44.003:44.00
4Daniel BEBBINGTONPRESTON(GBR)3:45.553:47.86
5Tom DODDBIRCHFLD(GBR)3:39.603:39.60
6Joseph TUFFINRushcliffe(GBR)3:45.033:45.03
7Miles WEATHERSEEDTONBRIDGE(GBR)3:42.923:42.92
8Henry MCLUCKIESHAFT'BURY(GBR)3:40.823:40.82
9Michael WILSMOREBRISTOL (GBR)3:40.423:45.16
10Matthew STONIERINVICTA(GBR)3:39.173:39.17
11Josh KERREDINB AC(GBR)3:31.553:31.55
12Stuart MCCALLUMWINCHESTER(GBR)3:43.693:45.64


20:09 - 1500 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Seb ANTHONYCA&CO(GBR)3:44.683:44.68
2Joe EWINGEDINB AC(GBR)3:44.433:44.43
3Robert HOWORTHT BATH(GBR)3:46.223:46.22
4John HOWORTHT BATH(GBR)3:39.853:39.85
5Max WHARTONHALIFAX(GBR)3:39.683:39.68
6Remi ADEBIYINEWPORT(GBR)3:40.363:40.36
7Charlie DA'VALL GRICEBRIGHTON(GBR)3:30.623:33.81
8James WESTTONBRIDGE(GBR)3:34.073:35.59
9Adam MOOREWSE HOUNS(GBR)3:43.283:44.67
10Kieran REILLYTONBRIDGE(GBR)3:45.183:46.94
11Cameron FIELDWARRINGTON(GBR)3:45.503:45.50
12Andrew SMITHLEEDS(GBR)3:40.553:40.55


20:16 - 1500 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Isaac AKERSCORBY(GBR)3:42.753:42.75
2Piers COPELANDWIMBORNE(GBR)3:34.623:34.62
3Josh CARRTHAMES H&H(GBR)3:40.703:45.41
4Ben POTRYKUSWOODFORD G(GBR)3:43.283:43.28
5Jake HEYWARDCARDIFF(GBR)3:33.993:33.99
6Matthew SNOWDONIPSWICH(GBR)3:46.463:46.46
7James YOUNGMORPETH(GBR)3:37.723:37.72
8Luke DUFFYMANSFIELD(GBR)3:42.333:42.33
9James DONALDDUNDEE(GBR)3:44.513:44.51
10Jeremy DEMPSEYSHAFT'BURY(GBR)DNS3:42.393:42.39
11Kane ELLIOTTFALKIRK(GBR)3:40.653:40.65
12Guy SMITHSWANSEA(GBR)3:42.553:46.72


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE